Rekorde
18|08|2018

 

 M12 / M13 / M14 / M15 / MU18 / MU20 

W12 / W13 / W14 / W15 / WU18 / WU20

Schüler M12 

75 m Dieter Wefing (1989) 10,68 s 14.07.2001
60 m Hü Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 10,51 s 14.07.2001
800 m Christoph Kulla (2003) 2:40,45 min 03.07.2015
1000 m Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 3:23,03 min 14.07.2001
Weit Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 4,91 m 24.06.2001
Hoch Benjamin Huber (1995) 1,32 m 12.05.2007
Ball Dieter Wefing (1989) 54,50 m 17.09.2001
Kugel (3 kg) Severin Welzmüller (2000) 6,12 m 07.10.2012
Diskus (750 g) Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 30,61 m 07.10.2001
Dreikampf Florian Zerhoch (1999) 1.091 P 03.07.2011
       

zurück

Schüler M13

75 m Lennart von Seggern (2002) 10,18 s 11.10.2015
60 m Hü Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 9,79 s 29.06.2002
800 m Florian Kern (2002) 2:37,50 min 03.07.2015
1000 m Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 3:18,32 min 29.06.2002
Weit Pierre König (1983) 5,42 m 21.07.1996
Hoch Lennart von Seggern (2002) 1,51 m 04.10.2015
Ball Florian Böse (1989) und Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 63,00 m 11.05./29.06.02
Kugel (3 kg) Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 10,55 m 28.09.2002
Diskus  Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 29,53 m 28.09.2002
Dreikampf Florian Kern (2002) 1.214 P 21.06.2015
Block Wurf Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 2.448 P 28.09.2002
3x800 m Stiebitz, Remlinger, Kulla 9:04,22 min 05.06.2016

Schüler M14

60 m (Halle) Florian Kern (2002) 8,17 s 13.03.2016
75 m Pierre König (1983) 9,42 s 20.07.1997
100 m Florian Kern (2002) 12,86 s 30.04.2016
300 m Maximilian von Proff (1987) 45,96 s 08.07.2001
800 m (Halle) Florian Kern (2002) 2:28,78 min 14.02.2016
800 m
Florian Kern (2002) 2:26,34 min 02.07.2016
80 mHü Pierre König (1983) 12,16 s 22.06.1997
Weit Pierre König (1983) 6,05 m 26.07.1997
Hoch Pierre König (1983) 1,76 m 20.07.1997
Stabhoch Dieter Wefing (1989) 2,40 m 28.09.2003
Kugel (4 kg) Tim Osenberg (1997) 9,76 m 10.07.2011
Speer (600 g) Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 42,66 m 20.09.2003
Block Sprint/Sprung Pierre König (1983) 2.853 P 22.06.1997
Dreikampf Florian Kern (2002) 1.397 P 05.06.2016
Achtkampf Dieter Wefing (1989) 3.882 P 27.09.2003

Schüler M15

60 m (Halle) Florian Kern (2002) 8,04 s
12.02.2017
75 m Pierre König (1983) 9,13 s 11.07.1998
100 m Pierre König (1983) 11,89 s 21.06.1998
800 m Christoph Kulla (2003)
2:40,22 min
16.06.2018
80 m Hü Pierre König (1983) 11,64 s 23.05.1998
Weit (Halle) Florian Kern (2002) 5,38 m 12.02.2017
Weit Piere König (1983) 6,34 m 23.05.1998
Hoch (Halle) Lennart von Seggern (2002) 1,56 m 12.03.2017
Hoch Pierre König (1983) 1,84 m 11.07.1998
Kugel (4 kg) Florian Böse (1989) 11,15 m 16.05.2004
Speer (600 g) Pierre König (1983) 44,36 m 23.05.1998
Block Sprint/Sprung Pierre König (1983) 3.044 P 23.05.1998

männliche Jugend U18

60 m (Halle) Florian Kern (2002) 7,93 s
14.01.2018
100 m Tim Osenberg (1997) 12,08 s 28.06.2014
Weit (Halle) Florian Kern (2002) 5,46 m 14.01.2018
Weit Florian Kern (2002) 5,15 m 01.05.2018
Hoch Lennard von Seggern (2002) 1,65m 01.05.2018
Speer (700 g) Tim Osenberg (1997) 46,21 m 22.06.2014

männliche Jugend U20

60 m (Halle)  Tim Osenberg (1997) 7,67 s  07.03.2015
80 m Tim Osenberg (1997) 9,79 s 23.04.2016
100 m Marius Maibach (1997) 11,79 s 02.07.2016
200 m (Halle) Tim Osenberg (1997) 25,10 s 07.03.2015
Weit Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 7,15 m 23.01.2007
Drei Martin Krystkowiak (1989) 14,33 m 31.01.2007
Kugel (6 kg) Marius Maibach (1997) 11,68 m 02.07.2016
Speer (800 g) Tim Osenberg (1997) 48,61 m 25.04.2015

Junioren U23

60 m (Halle)  Tim Osenberg (1997) 7,49 s  04.02.2017
100 m Tim Osenberg (1997) 11,58 s 03.06.2017
200 m Tim Osenberg (1997) 23,58 s 03.06.2017
200 m (Halle) Tim Osenberg (1997) 24,82 s 10.02.2017
Speer (800 g) Tim Osenberg (1997) 57,53 m 23.07.2017

Männer M40

5.000 m Ulrich Griesbeck (1971) 16:34,79 min 17.05.2014
10.000 m Ulrich Griesbeck (1971) 35:54,81 min 17.07.2015

Männer M45

Weit Frank Osenberg (1966) 5,32 m 09.06.2013
Kugel (7,25 kg) Frank Osenberg (1966) 10,28 m 22.06.2014
Speer (800 g) Frank Osenberg (1966) 45,19 m 22.06.2014

Männer M50

5.000 m
Josef Streicher (1967)
17:38,14 min
16.06.2018
10.000 m
Josef Streicher (1967)
37:27 min
10.06.2018
Speer (700 g)  Frank Osenberg (1966) 53,07 m 01.07.2017

Männer M55

800 m Martin Hermann (1960) 2:23,65 min 29.06.2018
1.500 m Martin Hermann (1960) 4:51,60 min 16.06.2018
3.000 m Martin Hermann (1960) 10:30,89 min 21.06.2017
5.000 m Martin Hermann (1960) 18:15,79 min 17.06.2018
21,098 km
Martin Hermann (1960) 1:25:15 Std.
17.09.2017

Männer M65

3.000 m Wolfgang Roth (1952) 13:09,99 min 21.06.2017
5.000 m Wolfgang Roth (1952) 22:54,06 min 05.07.2017
10.000 m
Wolfgang Roth (1952) 45:21 min 24.09.2017

Schülerinnen W12

75 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 10,45 s 18.09.2011
60 m Hü Lilli Mahner (2006) 10,67 s 09.06.2018
800 m Lilli Mahner (2006) 2:40,24 min 28.07.2018
2000 m Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 9:08,88 min 05.05.2012
Hoch Katharina Vogl (1999) 1,36 m 21.05.2011
Weit Katharina Vogl (1999) 4,62 m 05.06.2011
Kugel (3 kg) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 6,10 m 09.10.2010
Ball Lilli Mahner (2006) 37,00 m 09.06.2018
Schlagball Annika Huber (1998) 40,50 m 17.07.2010
Dreikampf Katharina Vogl (1999) 1.373 P 03.07.2011
Vierkampf Annika Huber (1998) 1.732 P 01.05.2010
Block Sprint (Schlagball) Katharina Vogl (1999) 2.265 P 23.07.2011
Block Lauf (800 m, Schlagball) Annika Huber (1998) 2.336 P 17.07.2010
Block Lauf (800 m, Ball) Lilli Mahner (2006) 2.277 P 28.07.2018
Block Basis Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 1.772 P 05.05.2012
3x800 m Vogl, Huber, Schiebel 8:39,01 min 13.06.2010

Schülerinnen W13

75 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 10,26 s 29.06.2012
100 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 13,50 s 15.07.2012
60 m Hü Annika Huber (1998) 9,81 s 01.10.2011
800 m Annika Huber (1998) 2:38,42 min 24.09.2011
2000 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 8:57,17 min 29.07.2012
Hoch (Halle) Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 1,30 m 16.03.2013
Hoch Christina Schiebel (1998) 1,36 m 05.06.2011
Weit (Halle) Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 3,72 m 16:03:2013
Weit Katharina Vogl (1999) 4,76 m 23.09.2012
Kugel (3 kg) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 8,91 m 01.10.2011
Diskus (750 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 24,62 m 23.07.2011
Speer (400 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 29,71 m 05.06.2011
Ball Katharina Vogl (1999) 34,50 m 29.07.2012
Schlagball Annika Huber (1998) 43,50 m 07.05.2011
Dreikampf Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 1.283 P 16.06.2013
Vierkampf Annika Huber (1998) 1.732 P 07.05.2011
Block Sprint (Schlagball) Ronja Ebentheuer (1998) 2.230 P 23.07.2011
Block Sprint (600 g) Katharina Vogl (1999) 2.251 P 20.05.2012
Block Lauf (800 m) Annika Huber (1998) 2.364 P 21.05.2011
Block Wurf Fiona Schiebel (1998) 2.060 P 23.07.2011
Block Basis Katharina Vogl (1999) 2.322 P 29.07.2012
4x75  m Ebentheuer, Vogl, Solleder, Huber 40,50 s 05.06.2011

Schülerinnen W14

60 m (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 8,35 s 16.03.2013
100 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 13,02 s 06.07.2013
300 m Serafina Krämer (1991) 44,21 s 17.07.2005
800 m Theresa Schrupp (2003) 2:36,35 min 24.06.2017
2.000 m (Halle) Theresa Schrupp (2003) 8:21,27 min 21.01.2017
2.000m Theresa Schrupp (2003) 8:11,54 min 18.06.2017
60 m Hü (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 9,55 s 17.03.2013
80 m Hü Katharina Vogl (1999) 12,77 s 07.09.2013
Hoch (Halle) Katja Klose (1998) 1,45 m 05.02.2012
Hoch Katharina Vogl (1999) 1,50 m 28.09.2013
Weit (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 4,50 m 03.02.2013
Weit Katharina Vogl (1999) 5,16 m 06.07.2013
Kugel Fiona Schiebel (1998) 9,81 m 23.06.2012
Diskus Fiona Schiebel (1998) 26,40 m 14.07.2012
Speer (500 g) Katharina Vogl (1999) 23,92 m 23.06.2013
Speer (600 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 33,45 m 29.06.2012
Block Sprint (500 g) Katharina Vogl (1999) 2.578 P 06.07.2013
Block Sprint (600 g) Annika Huber (1998) 2.363 P 20.05.2012
Block Lauf (2000 m) Theresa Schrupp (2003) 1.869 P 18.06.2017
Block Wurf Fiona Schiebel (1998) 2.135 P 20.05.2012

Schülerinnen W15

60 m (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 8,19 s 15.03.2014
100 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 12,94 s 29.05.2014
300 m Serafina Krämer (1991) 44,21 s 30.07.2006
800 m (Halle)
Laura Hermann (2003)
2:40,00 min 21.01.2018
800 m Laura Hermann (2003) 2:31,35 min 14.07.2018
60 m Hü (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 9,71 s 12.02.2014
80 m Hü Katja Klose (1998) 12,38 s 28.06.2013
300 m Hü Serafina Krämer (1991) 48,17 s 29.07.2006
Hoch Katja Klose (1998) 1,59 m 20.07.2013
Weit Katharina Vogl (1999) 5,24 m 17.05.2014
Kugel (3 kg) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 11,22 m 28.09.2013
Diskus (1 kg) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 26,84 m 15.06.2013
Speer (500 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 40,43 m 08.06.2013
Block Sprint (500 g) Katharina Vogl (1999) 2.651 P 17.05.2014
Block Wurf Simone Schießl (1998) 2.213 P 06.07.2013
7-Kampf Katharina Vogl (1999) 3.516 P 24.05.2014
4x100 m Ebentheuer, Vogl, Klose, Huber 51,28 s 20.07.2013
3x800 m Hermann, Kalinowski, Schrupp 8:13,98 min 05.05.2018

zurück

weibliche Jugend U18

60 m (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 7,91 s 13.03.2016
80 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 10,42 s 23.04.2016
100 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 12,72 s 13.06.2015
200 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 27,12 s 02.05.2015
400 m (Halle)
Maike Hermann (2001) 69,18 s
14.01.2018
400 m Leoni Knissel (1999) 63,42 s
16.07.2016
800 m (Halle) Maike Hermann (2001) 2:43,10 min 12.03.2017
800 m Maike Hermann (2001) 2:37,95 min 24.06.2017
60 m Hü (Halle) Katja Klose (1998) 9,55 s 12.01.2014
100 m Hü (0,762 m) Katja Klose (1998) 15,03 s 22.06.2014
Hoch (Halle) Katja Klose (1998) 1,58 m 12.01.2014
Hoch Katja Klose (1998) 1,64 m 28.06.2014
Weit (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 5,27 m 24.01.2016
Weit Katharina Vogl (1999) 5,56 m 04.05.2016
Kugel (3 kg) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 11,75 m 28.06.2014
Kugel (4 kg) (Halle) Simone Schießl (1998) 8,34 m 08.02.2015
Diskus (1 kg) Simone Schießl (1998) 27,61 m 03.05.2014
Speer (500 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 45,07 m 16.05.2015
Speer (600 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 42,78 m 22.06.2014
4-Kampf Katharina Vogl (1999) 2.700 P 16.05.2015
7-Kampf Katharina Vogl (1999) 4.305 P 16.05.2015
4x100 m Vogl, Puchner, Frank, Aderbauer 52,08 s 04.05.2016
7-Kampf Mannschaft Frank, Puchner, Aderbauer 10.103 P 05.06.2016

zurück

weibliche Jugend U20

60 m (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 7,89 s 12.03.2017
100 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 12,24 s 22.07.2017
200 m (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 26,63 s
12.03.2017
200 m Katharina Vogl (1999) 26,28 s 03.06.2017
400 m (Halle)
Leoni Knissel (1999) 66,54 s 21.01.2017
800 m Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 2:39,14 min 01.07.2018
100 m Hü (0,84) Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 17,19 s 30.06.2018
60 m Hü (Halle) Franziska Aderbauer (2000)
9,91 s
21.01.2018
Hoch Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 1,39 m 30.06.2018
Weit (Halle) Katharina Vogl (1999) 5,46 m 03.02.2018
Weit Katharina Vogl (1999) 5,69 m 01.07.2017
Kugel (4 kg) (Halle) Simone Schießl (1998) 9,04 m 14.02.2016
Kugel (4 kg) Simone Schießl (1998) 9,45 m 23.04.2016
Diskus (1 kg) Simone Schießl (1998) 29,31 m 30.04.2016
Speer (600 g) Fiona Schiebel (1998) 42,39 m
23.04.2016
4-Kampf Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 2242 P 30.06.2018
7-Kampf Franziska Aderbauer (2000) 3878 P 01.07.2018
4x100 m Aderbauer, Frank, Schießl, Vogl 51,36 s
23.04.2016

Frauen